Lord Philip Harris
Also recorded as
Lord (Philip) Harris
Lord [Philip] Harris
Individual
Total value
£67.5k
MPs with disclosures
2
Interests
5
Stay informed
Get an email whenever a new register is published — including any updates involving Lord Philip Harris. Typically every 2 weeks, no marketing.
MPs with declared interests
MPs linked to Lord Philip Harris via Register disclosures
KL
Katie Lam
ConservativeWeald of Kent
£45,106
16 interests
Donations £40.7kGifts £1.8kVisits £2.6k
Lord Philip Harris linked via disclosures totalling £12,500.00 involving Katie Lam
LT
Laura Trott
ConservativeSevenoaks
£184,806
30 interests
Income £12kDonations £162.9kGifts £8.8kVisits £1.1k
Lord Philip Harris linked via disclosures totalling £55,000.00 involving Laura Trott
Interests
Interests involved with Lord Philip Harris
| Member | Type | Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Trott Sevenoaks | £30,000.00 | donation | Lord (Philip) Harris - £30,000.00 | 28th Jul 2026 | |
Katie Lam Weald of Kent | £2,500.00 | donation | Lord Philip Harris - £2,500.00 | 20th Jul 2026 | |
Katie Lam Weald of Kent | £5,000.00 | donation | Lord Philip Harris - £5,000.00 | 4th Jun 2026 | |
Laura Trott Sevenoaks | £25,000.00 | donation | Lord [Philip] Harris - £25,000.00 | 18th Jul 2025 | |
Katie Lam Weald of Kent | £5,000.00 | donation | Lord Philip Harris - £5,000.00 | 3rd Aug 2024 |
Showing 5 of 5 interests
Page 1 of 1
Data sourced from the official UK Parliament Interests API (interests-api.parliament.uk).